ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΕΓΧΡΩΜΩΝ ΖΩΝΩΝ ΜΑ’Ι’ΟΣ 2018
9 KYU
-
ΒΡΟΥΖΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
-
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ
-
ΣΑΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
-
ΝΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ
-
ΣΟΥ’Ι΄ΠΑ ΔΟΥΚΙΣΣΑ
-
ΤΟΛΙΑΣ – ΜΑΡΙΟΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
-
ΝΤΑΜΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
-
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ
8 KYU
-
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
-
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
-
ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
-
ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
-
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
-
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
-
ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΟΣ
-
ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ
-
ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
-
ΧΑΥΔΑΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
-
ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΟΣ
-
ΣΑΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
-
ΤΣΑΛΗ ΑΝΝΗ
-
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΑ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ
-
ΦΟΥΡΚΑΛΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
-
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
-
ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
-
ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
-
ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
-
ΤΣΙΟΤΡΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
8 KYU
-
-
ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
-
ΝΤΑΜΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
-
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
-
ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
-
ΠΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΗΣ
-
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
-
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
7 KYU
-
ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ – ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
-
ΑΝΘΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ
-
ΚΟΥΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙ ΖΩΝΗ
-
ΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
-
ΛΙΘΑΔΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
-
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
-
ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
-
ΔΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
-
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – ΗΛΙΑΝΑ
-
ΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
-
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ – ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
-
ΣΠΥΡΤΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
-
ΣΥΓΚΑΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ
-
ΤΡΙΠΑΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
-
ΛΑΣΚΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
-
ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
-
ΖΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ
-
ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
-
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
6 KYU
-
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
-
ΛΑΡΥΓΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ
-
ΖΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
-
ΔΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΟΣ
-
ΠΟΔΑΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
-
ΜΠΑΓΑΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
-
ΜΠΑΓΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
-
ΜΩΡΑ’Ι’ΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
-
ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
-
ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΟΣ
-
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΣΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
-
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
5 KYU
-
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
-
ΝΤΑΜΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
-
ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
-
ΠΑΛΠΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΜΩΒ ΖΩΝΗ
-
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
-
ΜΠΑΛΤΣΑΒΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ
-
ΚΟΛΙΑΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
-
ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
-
ΜΩΒ ΖΩΝΗ
-
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
-
ΜΑΤΣΑΓΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
-
ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
-
ΒΑΖΟΥΚΗ ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΑ – ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ
-
ΒΑΖΟΥΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
4 KYU
-
ΦΟΥΦΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
-
ΝΤΡΙΒΑΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
-
ΣΟΥ’Ι’ΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3 KYU
-
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
-
ΓΑΚΗ – ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
-
ΠΑΖΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2 KYU
-
ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
-
ΠΑΔΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
-
ΠΑΔΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
-
ΚΑΡΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
-
ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ
-
ΠΑΡΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ
ΕΞΕΤΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ
SHIHAN ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΛΙΟ 7 DAN SHIHAN ΑΙΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 5 DAN
SESNEI ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 DAN SENSEI ΣΠΑΝΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3 DAN
SENPAI ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 1 DAN